• Wedstrijden
  • Programma | deze week
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamTypeStatus
    23 mei. 19:00GJS JO14-1De Alblas JO14-1regulierTe spelen
    23 mei. 20:00MVV'58 JO17-2GJS JO17-3regulierTe spelen
    24 mei. 19:00GJS JO13-1Nieuw Lekkerland JO13-1regulierTe spelen
    24 mei. 19:30VVAC MO17-1GJS MO17-1regulierTe spelen
    26 mei. 08:30GJS JO12-1TVC Breda JO12-1regulierTe spelen
    26 mei. 08:30GJS JO12-2Sarto JO12-4regulierTe spelen
    26 mei. 08:30GJS JO10-4Asperen JO10-1regulierTe spelen
    26 mei. 08:30Vuren JO13-1GJS JO13-2regulierTe spelen
    26 mei. 08:30Groot-Ammers JO11-3GJS JO11-4regulierTe spelen
    26 mei. 08:30VVGZ JO9-1GJS JO9-1regulierTe spelen
    26 mei. 08:30ASWH JO11-2GJS JO11-1regulierTe spelen
    26 mei. 08:30SV BLC JO8-2GJS JO8-1regulierTe spelen
    26 mei. 08:30Woudrichem JO10-1GJS JO10-5regulierTe spelen
    26 mei. 08:45RFC JO13-5GJS JO13-3regulierTe spelen
    26 mei. 09:00GJS JO9-2Almkerk JO9-1regulierTe spelen
    26 mei. 09:00GJS JO9-4Almkerk JO9-2regulierTe spelen
    26 mei. 09:45GJS JO11-3Dussense Boys JO11-1regulierTe spelen
    26 mei. 09:45GJS JO15-2Vuren JO15-1regulierTe spelen
    26 mei. 09:45Sleeuwijk JO7-1GJS JO7-2regulierTe spelen
    26 mei. 09:45Sleeuwijk JO9-2GJS JO9-3regulierTe spelen
    26 mei. 09:45ASWH JO10-1GJS JO10-2regulierTe spelen
    26 mei. 10:00GJS JO10-1SV BLC JO10-1regulierTe spelen
    26 mei. 10:00GJS JO10-3VVGZ JO10-4regulierTe spelen
    26 mei. 10:00Irene'58 JO14-1GJS JO14-1regulierTe spelen
    26 mei. 10:15GJS JO8-3Tricht JO8-1regulierTe spelen
    26 mei. 10:15GJS JO7-1Altena JO7-2regulierTe spelen
    26 mei. 11:00GJS JO11-2Streefkerk JO11-2regulierTe spelen
    26 mei. 11:00Well JO10-1GJS JO10-6regulierTe spelen
    26 mei. 11:15GJS MO17-1RKsv RCD MO17-2regulierTe spelen
    26 mei. 11:15GJS JO17-3Beesd JO17-1regulierTe spelen
    26 mei. 11:15GJS JO17-1Hardinxveld JO17-1regulierTe spelen
    26 mei. 11:30TGG JO14-2GJS JO14-2regulierTe spelen
    26 mei. 12:00SV Meerkerk JO17-2GGJS JO17-2regulierTe spelen
    26 mei. 12:00Tricht MO19-1GJS MO19-1regulierTe spelen
    26 mei. 12:15GJS MO11-1Pelikaan MO11-2regulierTe spelen
    26 mei. 12:15De Alblas JO8-3GJS JO8-2regulierTe spelen
    26 mei. 12:30Schelluinen 3GJS 4regulierTe spelen
    26 mei. 13:00GJS VR1CSW VR1regulierTe spelen
    26 mei. 13:15Nivo Sparta JO15-1GJS JO15-1regulierTe spelen
    26 mei. 14:30GJS 3Heukelum 2regulierTe spelen
    26 mei. 14:30SVL 1GJS 1RISK_MATCHTe spelen
    26 mei. 14:30Almkerk 2GJS 2regulierTe spelen
    26 mei. 14:30Papendrecht JO19-1GJS JO19-1regulierTe spelen
    26 mei. 14:30MVV'58 JO19-1GJS JO19-2regulierTe spelen
    26 mei. 15:00GJS VE1SteDoCo VE1regulierTe spelen
    26 mei. 15:00GJS 6Well 4regulierTe spelen
    28 mei. 18:30ASWH JO10-5GJS JO10-3regulierTe spelen
    28 mei. 18:30Peursum JO9-1GJS JO9-2regulierTe spelen
  • Programma | volgende week
    DatumThuisteamUitteamType
    30 mei. 19:00Peursum JO11-2GJS JO11-2regulier
    2 jun. 08:30Sliedrecht MO11-2GJS MO11-1regulier
    2 jun. 08:30IFC JO12-1GJS JO12-1regulier
    2 jun. 08:30Sliedrecht JO10-2GJS JO10-3regulier
    2 jun. 08:30GJS JO13-2GVV JO13-1regulier
    2 jun. 09:00OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1GJS JO10-1regulier
    2 jun. 09:00GJS JO8-2Unitas JO8-3regulier
    2 jun. 09:00GJS JO10-2Oranje Wit JO10-4regulier
    2 jun. 09:00GJS JO11-1Hardinxveld JO11-2regulier
    2 jun. 09:15GJS JO16-2Leerdam Sport'55 JO16-1regulier
    2 jun. 09:45Sliedrecht JO11-5GJS JO11-3regulier
    2 jun. 10:00SV Reeshof JO12-1GJS JO12-2regulier
    2 jun. 10:00GJS JO17-2Unitas JO17-2regulier
    2 jun. 10:15Pelikaan JO13-1GJS JO13-1regulier
    2 jun. 10:15GJS JO8-3Asperen JO8-2regulier
    2 jun. 10:30GJS JO10-4RKTVC JO10-2regulier
    2 jun. 10:30GJS JO10-6OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6regulier
    2 jun. 11:00ST Oranje Wit/GSC MO17-1GJS MO17-1regulier
    2 jun. 11:00GJS JO19-3Peursum JO19-2regulier
    2 jun. 11:15Kozakken Boys JO7-2GJS JO7-1regulier
    2 jun. 13:00GJS JO19-4Nivo Sparta JO19-3regulier
    2 jun. 15:00GJS 4Ameide 4regulier
    4 jun. 19:30GJS JO12-1BSC JO12-1regulier
  • Uitslagen | afgelopen week
    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    16 mei.Madese Boys JO17-1GJS JO17-14 - 0
    16 mei.GJS JO15-2Asperen JO15-21 - 6
    16 mei.GJS JO10-6Sparta'30 JO10-11 - 5
    19 mei.GJS 1DUNO D 10 - 0
    19 mei.GJS 2Tricht 23 - 1
    19 mei.GJS 4Woudrichem 33 - 3
    19 mei.GJS 5Kozakken Boys 41 - 5
    19 mei.SV BLC 7GJS 62 - 2
    19 mei.GJS JO19-1Dubbeldam JO19-13 - 3
    19 mei.BZS JO19-1GJS JO19-27 - 0
    19 mei.GJS JO19-3VVAC JO19-25 - 1
    19 mei.HRC'14 JO19-1GJS JO19-42 - 1
    19 mei.GJS JO17-2Dubbeldam JO17-66 - 1
    19 mei.Vosmeer JO16-1GGJS JO16-24 - 1
    19 mei.GJS JO15-1Madese Boys JO15-12 - 0
    19 mei.GJS JO14-2Emplina JO14-59 - 5
    19 mei.GJS JO13-2HRC'14 JO13-14 - 1
    19 mei.GJS JO13-3SVW JO13-20 - 4
    19 mei.SC 't Zand JO12-4GJS JO12-21 - 13
    19 mei.GJS JO11-1Almkerk JO11-13 - 6
    19 mei.SteDoCo JO11-3GJS JO11-25 - 9
    19 mei.SV Meerkerk JO11-2GJS JO11-31 - 1
    19 mei.GJS JO11-4Arkel JO11-22 - 1
    19 mei.DSC JO10-1GJS JO10-13 - 2
    19 mei.GJS JO10-2VVGZ JO10-24 - 2
    19 mei.IFC JO10-2GJS JO10-34 - 1
    19 mei.LRC JO10-2GJS JO10-47 - 1
    19 mei.GJS JO10-5Heukelum JO10-14 - 1
    19 mei.GJS JO10-6MVV'58 JO10-24 - 3
    19 mei.Meer De sv. VR1GJS VR14 - 1
    19 mei.Lekvogels MO11-1GJS MO11-15 - 0
    22 mei.GJS 1DUNO D 10 - 3
    22 mei.SV Meerkerk VE1GJS VE15 - 1
    22 mei.GJS JO15-2HSSC'61 JO15-21 - 6
    22 mei.Sparta'30 JO13-2GJS JO13-35 - 1
    22 mei.Emplina JO10-1GJS JO10-1 -