• GJS VE1
  • Programma | GJS
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortStatus
    26 mei. 15:00GJS VE1SteDoCo VE1regulierTe spelen
  • Programma | deze week
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamStatus
    26 mei. 12:30ASWH VE1ASH VE1Te spelen
    26 mei. 14:30MVV'58 VE1Streefkerk VE1Te spelen
    26 mei. 14:30Peursum VE1SV Meerkerk VE1Te spelen
    26 mei. 15:00De Alblas VE1Groot-Ammers VE1Te spelen
    26 mei. 15:00GJS VE1SteDoCo VE1Te spelen
    26 mei. 16:15WNC VE1Haaften VE1Te spelen
  • Uitslagen | afgelopen week
    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    19 mei.SteDoCo VE1Peursum VE11 - 3
    19 mei.Groot-Ammers VE1MVV'58 VE12 - 1
    19 mei.Streefkerk VE1ASWH VE15 - 4
    19 mei.ASH VE1WNC VE13 - 3
    19 mei.Haaften VE1De Alblas VE10 - 2
    22 mei.SV Meerkerk VE1GJS VE15 - 1
  • Stand | Competitie
    TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1ASH VE1211812982955
    2SV Meerkerk VE1201433803745
    3WNC VE1201424624144
    4Haaften VE1201109534333
    5GJS VE12111010555233
    6Peursum VE1191027655632
    7SteDoCo VE120839484427
    8Streefkerk VE1218310516727
    9MVV'58 VE1196211416020
    10ASWH VE1195311427818
    11De Alblas VE1213216337511
    12Groot-Ammers VE121211815617