• GJS 4
  • Programma | GJS
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortStatus
    26 mei. 12:30Schelluinen 3GJS 4regulierTe spelen
    2 jun. 15:00GJS 4Ameide 4regulierTe spelen
  • Programma | deze week
    TypeWedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamStatus
    26 mei. 12:30Schelluinen 3GJS 4Te spelen
    26 mei. 12:30Hardinxveld 4Almkerk 3Te spelen
    26 mei. 14:30SV Meerkerk 3Kozakken Boys 3Te spelen
    26 mei. 14:30Ameide 4Peursum 3Te spelen
    26 mei. 14:30Sliedrecht 5Sleeuwijk 3Te spelen
  • Uitslagen | afgelopen week
    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    19 mei.Unitas 3Hardinxveld 41 - 3
    19 mei.Kozakken Boys 3Schelluinen 33 - 0
    19 mei.Sleeuwijk 3Ameide 42 - 2
    19 mei.GJS 4Woudrichem 33 - 3
    22 mei.Almkerk 3SV Meerkerk 32 - 2
  • Stand | Competitie
    TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Sleeuwijk 3211713803952
    2SV Meerkerk 3211254673641
    3GJS 4201154614538
    4Ameide 420875565231
    5Schelluinen 3201019626531
    6Hardinxveld 420857555329
    7Almkerk 321858615329
    8Unitas 321849424128
    9Sliedrecht 5208111536525
    10Kozakken Boys 3207013516721
    11Peursum 3203314316312
    12Woudrichem 3203116387810