• GJS 4
  • Programma | GJS
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortStatus
    1 sep. 15:00GJS 4Herovina 2bekerTe spelen
    8 sep. 14:30Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 3GJS 4bekerTe spelen
    15 sep. 14:30Sliedrecht 8GJS 4bekerTe spelen
  • Programma | deze week

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen | afgelopen week

    Geen informatie

  • Stand | Competitie
    TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Sleeuwijk 3221723803953
    2SV Meerkerk 3221354733844
    3GJS 4221255685141
    4Ameide 4221075645637
    5Schelluinen 32211110696934
    6Almkerk 322958675532
    7Hardinxveld 422859576429
    8Unitas 3228410424228
    9Sliedrecht 5228212537526
    10Kozakken Boys 3228014567324
    11Peursum 3224315426715
    12Woudrichem 3224117398113