• GJS 2
  • Programma | GJS
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortStatus
    26 mei. 14:30Almkerk 2GJS 2regulierTe spelen
  • Programma | deze week
    TypeWedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamStatus
    26 mei. 14:30VVAC 2Altena 2Te spelen
    26 mei. 14:30Nieuw Lekkerland 2GRC-14 2Te spelen
    26 mei. 14:30Tricht 2Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 2Te spelen
    26 mei. 14:30Almkerk 2GJS 2Te spelen
    26 mei. 14:30DESK 2De Alblas 2Te spelen
    26 mei. 14:30Drechtstreek 2WNC 2Te spelen
    26 mei. 14:30Alblasserdam 2SV Meerkerk 2Te spelen
  • Uitslagen | afgelopen week
    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    19 mei.De Alblas 2Nieuw Lekkerland 21 - 1
    19 mei.GJS 2Tricht 23 - 1
    19 mei.SV Meerkerk 2DESK 21 - 3
    19 mei.Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 2Alblasserdam 26 - 4
    19 mei.GRC-14 2VVAC 23 - 2
    19 mei.Altena 2Drechtstreek 21 - 2
    19 mei.WNC 2Almkerk 22 - 3
  • Stand | Competitie
    TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1GRC-14 2251843893058
    2WNC 2251645523452
    3De Alblas 2251636483450
    4DESK 22512310637039
    5Drechtstreek 22511410594437
    6Almkerk 22511410514737
    7VVAC 2251069614336
    8GJS 22510411444034
    9Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 22510213436832
    10Tricht 2259511434731
    11Alblasserdam 2259412385231
    12Altena 2259214495629
    13Nieuw Lekkerland 2254813396620
    14SV Meerkerk 225232021699