• GJS 2
  • Programma | GJS
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortStatus
    1 sep. 14:30Vuren 2GJS 2bekerTe spelen
    8 sep. 13:00GJS 2Zuilichem 2bekerTe spelen
    15 sep. 13:00GJS 2Unitas 2bekerTe spelen
  • Programma | deze week

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen | afgelopen week

    Geen informatie

  • Stand | Competitie
    TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1GRC-14 2261943923261
    2De Alblas 2261736503553
    3WNC 2261646543752
    4Drechtstreek 22612410624640
    5VVAC 2261169654539
    6DESK 22612311647239
    7Almkerk 22611510534938
    8GJS 22610511464235
    9Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 22611213446835
    10Alblasserdam 22610412415234
    11Tricht 2269512434831
    12Altena 2269215516029
    13Nieuw Lekkerland 2264814416920
    14SV Meerkerk 226232121729