Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
27 nov 14:30 Wieldrecht 1 GJS 1
27 nov 15:30 GJS 35+1 MVV'58 35+1
27 nov 14:30 Achilles Veen 2 GJS 2
27 nov 13:30 GJS 3 Dubbeldam 5
30 nov 20:00 ASH 2 GJS 5
27 nov 13:30 GJS 5 GVV 2
27 nov 15:30 GJS 6 Dubbeldam 4
27 nov 15:30 GJS 7 Sliedrecht 15
27 nov 15:00 GJS 7 tegen 7 Onderlinge wedstrijdjes .
27 nov 14:30 Wadenoijen 2 GJS 8
27 nov 13:00 VVAC 6 GJS 9
27 nov 9:00 GJS JO6 GJS Van Ekeren Kuiper CL
27 nov 9:00 GJS JO7 GJS Van Ekeren Kuiper CL
27 nov 10:15 GJS JO8 GJS Van Ekeren Kuiper CL
27 nov 11:30 GJS JO19-1 Sleeuwijk JO19-1
27 nov 14:30 Heerjansdam JO19-2 GJS JO19-2
27 nov 11:45 GJS JO17-1 Groote Lindt JO17-1
27 nov 10:00 Sliedrecht JO17-4 GJS JO17-2
27 nov 12:30 VV Papendrecht JO17-2 GJS JO17-3
27 nov 10:15 Peursum JO16-1 GJS JO16-1
27 nov 11:45 GJS JO15-1 SVW JO15-1
27 nov 10:15 RFC JO15-3 GJS JO15-3
27 nov 10:00 GJS JO14-1 SV Capelle JO14-1
27 nov 10:00 GJS JO14-2 De Zwerver JO14-1
27 nov 13:00 Teisterbanders JO14-1JM GJS JO14-3
27 nov 10:30 Arkel JO13-1JM GJS JO13-1
27 nov 10:00 Theole JO13-3 GJS JO13-2
27 nov 11:30 Drechtstreek JO12-1 GJS JO12-1
27 nov 12:00 GJS JO12-2 Rhelico JO12-1
27 nov 9:45 Unitas JO12-3 GJS JO12-3
27 nov 9:45 GJS JO12-4JM Wadenoijen JO12-1
27 nov 9:45 GJS JO12-5 VVAC JO12-1
27 nov 10:15 GJS JO11-2 IFC JO11-1
27 nov 8:30 GJS JO11-3 Arkel JO11-1JM
27 nov 8:30 GJS JO11-4 Sliedrecht JO11-6
27 nov 8:30 GJS JO10-1 ASWH JO10-1
27 nov 8:30 LRC JO10-1 GJS JO10-2
27 nov 8:30 GJS JO10-3 Leerdam Sport'55 JO10-1
27 nov 12:00 BZS JO10-2 GJS JO10-4
27 nov 8:30 ASWH JO10-6 GJS JO10-5
27 nov 10:15 SVW JO9-1 GJS JO9-1
27 nov 8:30 GJS JO9-2 Kozakken Boys JO9-1
27 nov 9:00 Ameide JO9-2 GJS JO9-3
27 nov 9:00 Almkerk JO9-2 GJS JO9-4
27 nov 8:30 GJS JO9-5 ASWH JO9-5
27 nov 11:30 Kozakken Boys MO9-1 GJS JO9-6
27 nov 9:30 HRC'14 JO9-2 GJS JO9-7
27 nov 10:15 SVW MO13-1 GJS MO13-1
27 nov 8:30 Boeimeer MO13-1 GJS MO13-2
27 nov 13:45 GJS VR1 Zuidland VR1
3 dec 20:30 GJS VR30+1 SteDoCo VR30+1
3 dec 21:30 GJS VR30+1 SVS'65 VR30+1
3 dec 20:00 VVAC VR30+1 GJS VR30+1
3 dec 21:00 Hardinxveld VR30+1 GJS VR30+1
27 nov 11:15 GJS VR2 ASH VR1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!